School List for Spelling Practice

School LEA Lists
Killen Primary School Northern Ireland - Western 1017
Chester Park North Somerset 748
Brittons School And Technology College Havering 635
Trinity St Stephen Cofe Aided First School Windsor and Maidenhead 530
D H Christie Memorial Primary School Northern Ireland - North Eastern 519
Connaught Junior School Surrey 479
St Joseph's - Carryduff Northern Ireland - North Eastern 449
Christ Church Cofe Primary School Oldham 392
Scartho Junior School North East Lincolnshire 381
The Chandler Cofe Aided Junior School Surrey 354
The Leas Junior School North East Lincolnshire 350
Weston Favell Ceva Primary School Northamptonshire 349
The National Church Of England Junior School, Grantham Lincolnshire 347
Murton Community Primary School Durham 333
Guilden Sutton C of E Primary School Cheshire 320
Bishop Ian Ramsey - Durham Durham 312
Yew Tree Community School Oldham 312
Southfields Junior School Peterborough 311
Mosley Primary School Staffordshire 297
Redden Court School Havering 297
Hillborough Junior School Luton 291
John Davies - Nottinghamshire Nottinghamshire 285
Long Ridings Primary School Essex 285
Crossley Hall Primary School Bradford 281
Rushy Meadow Primary School Sutton 276
Matley Primary School Peterborough 253
Llangennech Junior School Carmarthenshire 253
The Manor Preparatory School Oxfordshire 237
Triangle Cofe Vc Primary School Calderdale 236
Crompton Primary School Oldham 233
The Welbourn Church Of England Primary School Lincolnshire 230
Hart Primary School Hartlepool 228
Nazareth House Primary School Northern Ireland - Western 223
Nursteed Community Primary School Wiltshire 222
Kirkby Cofe Primary School Knowsley 215
Holy Name Catholic Primary School Leeds 212
Broughton Junior School Lincolnshire 209
Cornholme Junior, Infant And Nursery School North Somerset 207
De La Salle High School Northern Ireland - South Eastern 205
Hotwells Primary School City of Bristol 204
Trevelyan Middle School Windsor and Maidenhead 202
Bolton Brow Junior Infant And Nursery School Calderdale 200
St Andrew's Cofe Junior School Derbyshire 198
Christ Church C of E Primary School North Somerset 196
John Masefield High School Herefordshire 193
Wavertree CofE School - Liverpool Liverpool 187
Hartford Community Junior School Cambridgeshire 186
St John Bosco Catholic Primary School Class 1 Sefton 181
Bolsover CofE Junior School Derbyshire 179
Tanglin Trust School Aberdeenshire 173
Ludworth Primary School Stockport 172
Hightown J I & N School Kirklees 171
The Downs, Malvern College Prep School Worcestershire 170
Bishop Creighton Primary School Peterborough 169
Amesbury School Surrey 167
Colwich Cofe Primary School Staffordshire 165
Oakworth Primary School Bradford 164
Marston Thorold's Charity Church Of England School Lincolnshire 163
High Ham Church Of England Primary School Somerset 161
Haverigg Primary School Cumbria 159
Hillside Infant School Hillingdon 155
Saxton Church Of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School North Yorkshire 153
St John Bosco Catholic Primary School Class 3 Sefton 152
Sandringham Primary School Doncaster 150
The Ellis Church Of England (voluntary Aided) Primary School Barnsley 150
Valley Primary School Norfolk 146
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Sheffield Sheffield 144
Ysgol Lau Cwm-Bach Mid Glamorgan 144
Warden Hill Junior School Luton 143
New Silksworth Junior School Sunderland 139
Beaufort Community Primary School Surrey 138
Newton Poppleford Primary Devon 135
St Helen's RC Primary School Newham 135
eastburn class 5 Bradford 133
St Joseph's Rc Primary School North Somerset 130
Afon-Y-Felin Primary School Bridgend 129
St James Cofe Primary School Oldham 128
Adult Education and Training Aberdeenshire 127
Marlcliffe Community Sheffield 127
Hill View Primary School Oxfordshire 124
Cumran Primary School Northern Ireland - South Eastern 123
Potley Hill Primary School Hampshire 121
Towngate Primary School Wakefield 117
Sheriffhales Primary School Shropshire 115
Cleadon Village Church Of England VA Primary School South Tyneside 115
Fairway Primary School Birmingham 114
Steeton Primary School Bradford 114
Newbald Primary School East Riding of Yorkshire 114
Straits Primary School Dudley 113
St John Bosco Catholic Primary School Class 2 Sefton 112
Horsmonden Primary School Kent 112
Ormiston Park Academy Essex 112
Hill top Primary School Leeds 112
St Patrick's Roman Catholic Primary School Lancashire 111
New Waltham Primary School North East Lincolnshire 110
Terrington Church Of England Voluntary Aided Primary School North Yorkshire 110
Burley Oaks Primary School Bradford 109
Crossley Street Primary School Leeds 109
Farcet CE Primary School Cambridgeshire 109
St Augustine's Catholic Primary School North Somerset 109
Yardley Gobion CE Primary Northamptonshire 108
Crowdys Hill School Swindon 104
Greenford Church Of England Primary School Dorset 104
Waddingham Primary School Lincolnshire 100
Mount Carmel RC Primary School Manchester 100
Blisworth Community Primary School Northamptonshire 98
Millfield Primary School Walsall 97
Callicroft Primary School South Gloucestershire 96
Todmorden C of E Junior And Infant School Calderdale 95
eastburn class 2 Bradford 95
Hawes Side Primary School Blackpool 95
Mylnhurst Prep 4 Sheffield 94
Billingham South Primary School Stockton on Tees 94
Parsons Heath Church Of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School Essex 94
Criftins Cofe Primary School Shropshire 94
St Joseph's RC Primary, Halifax Calderdale 93
Greatworth Primary School Oxfordshire 92
Sowerby Village Cevc Primary School Calderdale 92
Carrant Brook Junior School Gloucestershire 92
Sundon Park Junior School Luton 91
St John The Baptist Primary School South Lanarkshire 91
Rougemont School Newport 90
Moorfield School For Girls Bradford 90
All Saints Harworth Church of England (Aided) Primary School Nottingham City 88
Dosthill Primary School Staffordshire 88
Beeford Church Of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School East Riding of Yorkshire 84
Kirk Ireton Derbyshire 83
Haslingden Primary School Lancashire 83
Bearwood Primary School North Somerset 81
Inkberrow First School Worcestershire 81
Digby The Tedder Primary School Lincolnshire 79
Belton All Saints Cofe Primary School North Lincolnshire 79
All Souls Church Of England Primary School Rochdale 78
Fourfields Community Primary School Cambridgeshire 78
Dell Primary School Suffolk 77
Talavera Junior School Hampshire 76
St John Bosco Catholic Primary School Class 5 Sefton 76
Manor Primary School Walsall 75
Signhills Junior School North East Lincolnshire 75
St Catherine's CE Primary and Nursery School Aberdeenshire 75
Littleborough Community Primary School Rochdale 75
Bury Grammar School Girls Bury 74
Earlsheaton Technology College Kirklees 74
Beech Hill Primary School Newcastle-upon-Tyne 74
St John Bosco Catholic Primary School Class 4 Sefton 74
Askern Moss Road Infant School Doncaster 73
St Luke's Cof E Primary School North Somerset 73
King Charles Primary School Cornwall 72
eastburn class 3 Bradford 72
Wilthorpe Schools & Children's Centre North Somerset 71
Lister Primary School Bradford 71
St Nicholas Catholic Primary School Leeds 71
Cottesbrooke Junior School Birmingham 70
Hale School Surrey 69
Headley Park Primary School City of Bristol 69
Larchwood Primary School Essex 68
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School Bradford 67
Westbury Leigh CofE Primary School Wiltshire 67
Parkside Community Primary School East Sussex 67
Galley Hill Primary School Hertfordshire 67
St Joseph's Catholic Primary Bradford 67
West Hill Primary School Aberdeenshire 67
Windmill Hill Primary School Sheffield 66
Bray's English Centre International 66
Helena Romanes School And Sixth Form Centre Essex 65
Our Lady And All Saints Roman Catholic Primary School Lancashire 65
Birch Church Of England Voluntary Aided Primary School Essex 65
Maghera High School Londonderry 65
King's Hawford School Worcestershire 63
Tirlebrook Primary School North Somerset 63
Whybridge Havering 63
St. Patrick's Keighley North Somerset 62
Diamond Learning Community North Somerset 62
Carrick Primary School Northern Ireland - Southern 61
Aire View Infant School Bradford 60
Forestdale Primary Birmingham 60
St. Mary's Catholic Primary, Doncaster Doncaster 60
Tollesbury School Essex 60
Tregoze Primary School Swindon 58
Water Orton: Year 1 Warwickshire 57
Bearwood Primary School1 Wokingham 56
Timothy Hackworth Primary School Durham 56
Bells Farm Junior And Infant School Birmingham 56
International School Brunei International 55
Duke Of Norfolk Cofe Primary School Derbyshire 55
St Peters C of E Primary School Leeds 54
Oak Farm Junior School Hillingdon 54
Barrow School Lancashire 54
St Patrick's Bradford 53
Theydon Bois Essex 52
Laycock Primary School Bradford 52
John Bamford Primary School Staffordshire 51
Florence Brown Community School Avon 51
Woodlea Primary School Durham 50
Lazonby Cofe School Cumbria 50
eastburn class 4 Bradford 50
Mylnhurst Prep 6 Sheffield 50
Middleton Primary School Milton Keynes 49
St Mary's CofE - Barnsley Barnsley 48
Alumwell Junior School Walsall 48
Ysgol Llanarth Aberdeenshire 48
Ilfracombe Church Of England Junior School North Somerset 47
Belmont Primary School Bexley 47
Caistor Ce And Methodist Primary School Lincolnshire 47
Black Combe Junior School Cumbria 47
Ben Rhydding Primary School Bradford 46
Carr Green Primary School Calderdale 46
Rawmarsh Sandhill Primary School Rotherham 45
Mylnhurst Prep 2 Sheffield 44
Mylnhurst Prep 5 Sheffield 44
Montrose School Leicester 44
Leigh Junior and Infant School Birmingham 43
Scargill Cofe (aided) Primary School Derbyshire 43
Water Orton: Year 2 Warwickshire 43
Blewbury Endowed Church Of England Primary School Oxfordshire 43
Jotter Premium Tests Bradford 43
Ashlands Primary School Bradford 43
Flax Hill Junior School Staffordshire 42
Heaton Primary School Bradford 42
St Edward's Catholic Primary School Warwickshire 42
West Lakes Academy Cambridgeshire 42
Kells Lane Primary School Gateshead 41
St Stephen's Cofe School - lancashire Lancashire 40
Bentley Heath Church Of England Primary School Solihull 40
Fane Street Primary School Northern Ireland - Belfast 40
St Stephen's Rc Primary School Aberdeenshire 40
Heaton St Barnabas North Somerset 39
Herbert Strutt Primary School Derbyshire 39
Laycock Primary School Bradford 39
Heaton St Barnabas' Cofe Aided Primary School Bradford 39
Halifax Holy Trinity Cofe (va) Primary School Calderdale 39
Eastburn Junior And Infant School Bradford 39
St Mary's Church Of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School Essex 38
Spellanywhere Trial Aberdeenshire 38
St Teresa's Primary Avon 37
Heaton St Barnabas North Somerset 37
Heaton St Barnabas North Somerset 37
Grove Junior School Somerset 37
Clarendon Junior School Wiltshire 37
Frant Church Of England Primary School East Sussex 37
Heaton St Barnabas North Somerset 37
Addingham Primary School Bradford 36
Ss Osmund And Andrew Rc Primary School Bolton 36
Corbridge Church Of England Aided First School Northumberland 35
Brabins Endowed School North Somerset 35
Sandringham Primary School Doncaster 34
Whitechapel Middle School Kirklees 34
Jervoise Junior And Infant School Birmingham 34
Eastwood Primary School Bradford 33
Nelson Mandela School Birmingham 33
St Polycarp's Catholic Primary School Surrey 33
Ysgol San Sior North Somerset 33
St John Bosco Catholic Primary School g Sefton 33
St John Bosco Rc Junior And Infant School Sandwell 32
Heaton St Barnabas North Somerset 32
Heaton St Barnabas North Somerset 32
Ilmington Cofe Primary School Warwickshire 32
Burley And Woodhead Cofe Primary School Bradford 31
John Clare Primary School Peterborough 30
St Catherine's Catholic Primary School Sheffield 30
Cumberworth Church Of England Voluntary Aided First School Kirklees 30
Poplars Community Primary Suffolk 29
St Michael's Church of England Primary Devon 28
St John The Evangelist Catholic Primary School Bradford 28
Burlescombe Church Of England Primary School Devon 28
Tortworth Vc Primary School South Gloucestershire 28
Stocksbridge Junior School Sheffield 27
Little Sutton Primary School Birmingham 27
Broomhill Junior School Nottinghamshire 27
Crowle Cofe First School Worcestershire 27
Springwell Dene School Sunderland 27
St Michael's Church Of England Primary School Manchester 27
Christ Church CofE Denshaw School Oldham 26
Water Orton: Year 4 Warwickshire 26
John Hampden Primary School Oxfordshire 26
Barrowford St Thomas Church Of England Primary School Lancashire 26
Crossgates Primary School Rochdale 26
St John Bosco Catholic Primary School Class R Sefton 26
Mylnhurst General Spellings Sheffield 25
Picknalls First School Staffordshire 25
Dedham Church Of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School Essex 25
Nelmes Primary School Havering 25
St Anthony's Catholic Primary School Bradford 25
Barley Hill Primary School Oxfordshire 25
Immaculate Conception Catholic Primary: General Derbyshire 24
Immaculate Conception: Year 1 Derbyshire 23
Water Orton: Year 3 Warwickshire 23
Wansdyke Community School Wiltshire 23
Victoria Park Primary school Avon 22
Leeside Community Primary School Kirklees 22
St Teresa's Catholic Primary School Essex 22
Springhead Infant And Nursery School Oldham 22
Enniskillen Integrated Primary School Northern Ireland - Western 22
Harmans Water Primary School Bracknell Forest 22
Ladypool Primary School Birmingham 22
Anthony Curton Church of England VA Primary School Norfolk 21
Laycock Primary School Bradford 21
Ysgol Bodffordd Gwynedd 21
Littlemead Primary School City of Bristol 21
St Lawrence Church of England Junior School Northamptonshire 21
St Joseph Durham North Somerset 21
Bearwood Primary School3 Wokingham 21
Gisburn Road Community Primary School Lancashire 20
Mylnhurst Prep 1 Sheffield 20
Newbottle And Charlton CofE Primary School Northamptonshire 20
Himbleton C of E First School Worcestershire 20
Phoenix Integrated Primary School Northern Ireland - Western 20
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Harrogate North Yorkshire 20
Wix and Wrabness Primary School Essex 19
Friskney All Saints Church Of England (aided) Primary School Lincolnshire 19
Balwyn High School International 19
Water Orton: Year 6 Warwickshire 19
Morpeth All Saints CofE Aided First School Northumberland 19
St Patricks PS North Lanarkshire 18
Moorside Primary School Tameside 18
Markland Hill Primary School Bolton 18
Iqra primary School Bradford 18
Framfield Church Of England Primary School East Sussex 17
St Cuthbert's Rc Voluntary Aided Primary School Stockton on Tees 17
Milnrow Parish Church Of England Primary School Rochdale 17
Beeston Primary School Leeds 17
Kirkby In Malhamdale United Voluntary Aided Primary School North Yorkshire 16
Claremont Primary School Kent 16
Copthorne Primary School Bradford 16
Ilchester Community School Somerset 16
Howdenburn Primary School Scottish Borders 16
Hollingwood Primary School Bradford 16
Pikes Lane Primary School Bolton 16
Rossett Acre Primary School North Yorkshire 16
St Mark's Church Of England Primary School Stockport 15
St Conor's Northern Ireland - Western 15
Craneswater Junior School Portsmouth 15
Meanwood Community Nursery And Primary School Rochdale 15
Brookside Infant School Havering 14
Crow Lane Primary And Foundation Stage School North Somerset 14
eastburn class 6 Bradford 14
Worsley Mesnes Community Primary School Wigan 14
St Mary's C of E Primary School Salford 14
Eldene Primary School Swindon 13
St Mary's Church Of England Primary School Stockport 13
Smawthorne Henry Moore Primary School Wakefield 13
Fivemiletown Primary School Northern Ireland - North Eastern 13
Bearwood Primary School4 Wokingham 13
Mistley Norman Church Of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School Essex 12
Chipping Ongar Primary School Essex 12
Norton Fitzwarren Church Of England Voluntary Controlled Community School Somerset 12
Crumpsall Lane Primary School Manchester 12
St Mary's Catholic Primary School Calderdale 12
Immaculate Conception: Year 3 Derbyshire 12
Penryn Junior School Cornwall 12
St Colm's High School Northern Ireland - Belfast 12
St John's Wood Pre-preparatory School Westminster 12
Ramsden Infant School Cumbria 11
Waterloo Primary School Tameside 11
Curdworth Primary School Warwickshire 11
Beech Hill Primary School Newcastle-upon-Tyne 10
Hunsdon Primary School Hertfordshire 10
Castle Hill Primary School Calderdale 10
Middleton Primary School Peterborough 10
Bearwood Primary School5 Wokingham 10
Pewsey Primary School Wiltshire 10
Saint Raphael Roman Catholic Primary School Ealing 10
Coppice Valley Community Primary School North Yorkshire 10
Intake Primary School Doncaster 10
Bonners C of E Aberdeenshire 10
Holy Trinity VC School Blackburn with Darwen 10
St Werburgh's Church of England Primary School Derbyshire 10
Laycock Primary School Bradford 10
Low Moor Primary C of E School Bradford 10
Millbrook Community Primary School Knowsley 10
Walter Evans CofE Primary School Derbyshire 10
Tetsworth Primary School Oxfordshire 10
St James C.E. Junior School Cumbria 9
Tamarside Community College Plymouth 9
Immaculate Conception: Year 2 Derbyshire 9
St Bernadettes Blackpool 9
Gainsborough Y3 Lincolnshire 9
Wickersley Northfield Primary School Rotherham 9
Winkfield St Mary's Cofe Primary School Bracknell Forest 9
Sythwood Primary School Surrey 9
Staplecross Methodist Primary School East Sussex 8
Whipton Barton First School Devon 8
Monteney Primary School Sheffield 8
Cabot Primary School Gloucestershire 8
Our Lady of Victories Bradford 8
Arden Primary School Leicestershire 8
Thorpe Primary School Bradford 8
Chadderton Hall Junior School Oldham 8
Darlington Learning Zone Darlington 8
Castle Academy Doncaster 8
Water Orton: Reception Warwickshire 8
Demo 2 Primary School Barking & Dagenham 7
Waterfoot Primary Lancashire 7
Chadsmoor Community Infants And Nursery North Somerset 7
Sandhill Primary School Barnsley 7
Mylnhurst Prep 3 Sheffield 7
Our Lady And St Kenelm Rc School Dudley 7
Immaculate Conception: Reception Derbyshire 7
Kinnerley Church Of England Controlled Primary School Shropshire 7
Fordley Primary School Northumberland 7
Somerville Primary (nc) School Birmingham 6
St Paul's Cofe Primary School Oldham 6
Tim Robson Primary School Bradford 6
Millbrook C.E. V.A. Primary School Cornwall 6
Fir Bank Primary School Oldham 6
Stanhope Primary School Ealing 6
Ysgol Gynradd Pendorlan Clwyd 6
Chasetown Community School Staffordshire 6
Malvern Wells Church of England Primary Worcestershire 6
Steeton Primary School Bradford 5
Gainsborough Y2 Lincolnshire 5
St Luke's CofE Primary School Oldham 5
St Patrick's Roman Catholic Primary School, Rochdale Rochdale 5
Highfield CE Primary School Southampton 5
Tracey Gentle School Bradford 5
Bunny Cofe Primary School Nottinghamshire 5
Ninelands Primary School Leeds 5
Haimo Primary School Greenwich 5
St Edmund Campion Catholic Primary School, Maidenhead Windsor and Maidenhead 5
St Mary's Rc Primary School Wiltshire 5
Dersingham Infant And Nursery School North Somerset 5
Immaculate Conception: Year 5 Derbyshire 5
Sandal Primary School Bradford 5
St George's Cofe Junior And Infant School Birmingham 5
St Patrick's RC Primary Manchester 4
Sounds Primary School Aberdeenshire 4
St Stephen's Church Of England Primary School Lambeth 4
Rossington St Michael's CofE Primary School Doncaster 4
Middlethorpe Primary School East Riding of Yorkshire 4
Olderfleet Primary School North Somerset 4
East Manjimup Primary School International 4
Mile Oak Primary School Brighton & Hove 4
Joe Cox Primary Bradford 4
Monkwood Primary School Rotherham 4
The Valley Community Primary School Bolton 4
Steeton Primary School Bradford 4
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School Lancashire 3
Gainsborough Y6 Lincolnshire 3
Stapleford Abbotts Primary School Essex 3
St Monicas - Enfield Enfield 3
Felmore Primary School Essex 3
Horton Grange Primary School Bradford 3
Roman Hill Primary School Suffolk 3
Steeton Primary School Bradford 3
Holy Trinity Cofe Dobcross Primary School Oldham 3
St Augustine's Catholic Primary School Dorset 3
test account Aberdeenshire 3
Gooseacre Primary School Barnsley 3
Nettleworth Infant And Nursery School Nottinghamshire 3
Bev's School Birmingham 3
Mrs Moghul Surrey 3
Walsden C of E Infant Calderdale 3
Langho And Billington St Leonards Cofe Primary School Aberdeenshire 3
St John Bosco Catholic Primary School Class 6 Sefton 3
Five Ashes Cofe Primary School East Sussex 3
Helen's Test School East Lothian 3
Birch Church of England (Voluntary Aided) Primary School Essex 3
The Oak PP Unit Berkshire 2
Broadgreen Primary School North Somerset 2
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Ilkley Bradford 2
Neasden Primary School Humberside 2
Lindley Junior School Kirklees 2
Wheelock Primary School Cheshire 2
Robin Hood Primary, Leeds Leeds 2
Riversides School Worcestershire 2
Waycroft Primary School Avon 2
Dobcroft Junior School Sheffield 2
South Gloucestershire South Gloucestershire 2
Horndon-on-the-hill Cofe Primary School Thurrock 2
Southbroom Cofe Junior School Wiltshire 2
Saint Aidan's Catholic Primary School Wigan 2
Hampsthwaite Church Of England Primary School North Yorkshire 2
Steeton Primary School Bradford 2
Conor's Primary School Armagh 2
The Brier School Dudley 2
Tannum Sands State School Aberdeenshire 2
Broadbent Fold Primary School And Nursery Tameside 2
Rishworth and Heathfield Schools Calderdale 2
Pilgrim Pru C.o. School Adolescent Unit Cambridgeshire 2
Milefield Primary School Barnsley 2
Greenbank Primary School Rochdale 2
Sheffield Sheffield 2
St Walburga's Catholic Primary School Bradford 2
Fairfield Community Primary School Bury 2
Littleton Green Community School Staffordshire 2
Freehold Community Junior Infant And Nursery School Oldham 2
Lound Junior School Sheffield 2
Birchgrove Junior & Infant School South Glamorgan 2
Ponteland Community Middle School Northumberland 2
Julian Bayata North Somerset 2
Troon Community primary School Cornwall 2
St Paul's Community Primary And Nursery School, Spalding Lincolnshire 2
Hartsholme Primary School Lincolnshire 2
St Anne's Catholic Primary School Staffordshire 2
Alton Park Junior School Essex 2
James Allen's Pre-prep School Southwark 1
Kings Ford Junior School Essex 1
Alexandra CP School Clwyd 1
Al-furqan Primary School North Somerset 1
Tewkesbury Church Of England Primary School Gloucestershire 1
St Chad's Ce (va) Primary School Calderdale 1
North Elmham Voluntary Controlled Primary School Norfolk 1
Neston High School Cheshire 1
Bawdeswell Community Primary School Norfolk 1
Leigham Primary School Plymouth 1
Immaculate Conception: Year 6 Derbyshire 1
Churchfield Cofe (c) Primary School Staffordshire 1
Belvoirdale Community Primary School Leicestershire 1
Beccles Middle School Suffolk 1
St Michael's Primary School Medway Towns 1
Holy Family Catholic School English KS3 Bradford 1
Upper Wharfedale School- A Specialist Sports College North Yorkshire 1
Downside Junior School Luton 1
Church Town Primary - Sefton Sefton 1
Parklee Community School Lancashire 1
Rose Wood Primary School Aberdeenshire 1
St Louis Grammar School Kilkeel Northern Ireland - North Eastern 1
Legh Vale Primary School St Helens 1
Shiney Row Primary School Sunderland 1
Holy Trinity Cofe Junior School North Yorkshire 1
St Andrew's Cofe Junior School Calderdale 1
Arden Primary School Anglesey 1
Parc Eglos School Cornwall 1
Edgemead Primary Aberdeenshire 1
Dacre Braithwaite Church Of England Primary School North Yorkshire 1
Ryhope Junior School Sunderland 1
Limetree Primary School Trafford 1
Crigglestone St James J and I Wakefield 1
Immaculate Conception: Year 4 Derbyshire 1
St Michael's Primary School Medway Towns 1
Leyburn Community Primary School North Yorkshire 1
The Redstart Primary School Somerset 1
Fir Tree Primary Bradford 1
St John's Roman Catholic Primary School Rochdale 1
Conor's Primary School Aberdeenshire 1
Pye Green Valley Primary School Staffordshire 1
Nottinghamshire CC Nottinghamshire 1
Scawsby Saltersgate Junior School Doncaster 1
Cambridge Park School North East Lincolnshire 1
Longsands Community Primary School Lancashire 1
Welton Primary School East Riding of Yorkshire 1
New Brancepeth Primary School Durham 1
Little Houghton Church Of England Primary Northamptonshire 1
St Patrick's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Langley Moor Durham 1
Little Sutton Primary Birmingham 1
Girlington Primary School Bradford 1
Ciaran's French Vocab Bradford 1
Trial account Bradford 1
Boxgrove Primary School Surrey 1
Walkwood C of E Middle School Worcestershire 1
Peter Coulson Aberdeenshire 1
Mylnhurst Reception Sheffield 1
Burrington Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School North West Somerset 1
St Anne's Cofe Primary School Standish Lower Ground Wigan 1
Worthen Cofe Primary School Shropshire 1
Coxhoe Primary School Durham 1
Bridge Integrated Primary School Northern Ireland - Belfast 1
Four Oaks Primary School Birmingham 1
Brampton Primary School Bexley 1
St Oswald's Cofe Primary School Worcestershire 1
Goring-by-sea Cofe First School West Sussex 1
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School Northern Ireland - Western 1
Moorside Primary School Tameside 1
Redby Primary School Sunderland 1
Ashfield Valley Primary School Rochdale 1
Dean Field Community Primary School Calderdale 1
East Ardsley Primary School Leeds 1
Bilton Community Primary School East Riding of Yorkshire 1
Hermeslaan Primary School Aberdeenshire 1
Scawsby Saltersgate Junior School Doncaster 1
Cuddington Primary School Cheshire 1
Westende Junior School Wokingham 1
Farley Junior School Luton 1
Warley Town School Calderdale 1
Derry Hill Church Of England Voluntary Aided Primary School Wiltshire 1
Sedgley Park Community Primary School Bury 1
St Nicholas' Primary Northern Ireland - North Eastern 1
Lumley Junior School Durham 1
Chalgrove Community Primary School Oxfordshire 1
Sticklands Primary School Dorset 1
Oliver Tomkins Church Of England Junior School Swindon 1
Kingsmoor Primary School Essex 1
Foxmoor Primary School Gloucestershire 1
Gidea Park Primary School Havering 1
Thornhill Junior And Infant School Kirklees 1