School List for Spelling Practice

School LEA Lists
Brittons School And Technology College Havering 635
St Joseph's - Carryduff Northern Ireland - North Eastern 551
Trinity St Stephen Cofe Aided First School Windsor and Maidenhead 530
D H Christie Memorial Primary School Northern Ireland - North Eastern 519
The National Church Of England Junior School, Grantham Lincolnshire 487
Connaught Junior School Surrey 480
Christ Church Cofe Primary School Oldham 392
Scartho Junior School North East Lincolnshire 381
The Chandler Cofe Aided Junior School Surrey 357
The Leas Junior School North East Lincolnshire 350
Weston Favell Ceva Primary School Northamptonshire 349
Murton Community Primary School Durham 333
Guilden Sutton C of E Primary School Cheshire 320
Bishop Ian Ramsey - Durham Durham 312
Yew Tree Community School Oldham 312
Southfields Junior School Peterborough 311
Hotwells Primary School City of Bristol 301
Mosley Primary School Staffordshire 297
Redden Court School Havering 297
Hillborough Junior School Luton 291
John Davies - Nottinghamshire Nottinghamshire 285
Crossley Hall Primary School Bradford 281
Rushy Meadow Primary School Sutton 276
Broughton Junior School Lincolnshire 276
Triangle Cofe Vc Primary School Calderdale 264
Killen Primary School Northern Ireland - Western 254
Llangennech Junior School Carmarthenshire 253
Matley Primary School Peterborough 253
The Manor Preparatory School Oxfordshire 237
Crompton Primary School Oldham 233
The Welbourn Church Of England Primary School Lincolnshire 230
Hart Primary School Hartlepool 228
Cumberworth Church Of England Voluntary Aided First School Kirklees 226
St Helen's RC Primary School Newham 223
Nazareth House Primary School Northern Ireland - Western 223
Potley Hill Primary School Hampshire 215
Kirkby Cofe Primary School Knowsley 215
Holy Name Catholic Primary School Leeds 212
De La Salle High School Northern Ireland - South Eastern 205
Trevelyan Middle School Windsor and Maidenhead 202
Bolton Brow Junior Infant And Nursery School Calderdale 200
St Andrew's Cofe Junior School Derbyshire 198
Christ Church C of E Primary School North Somerset 196
John Masefield High School Herefordshire 193
Wavertree CofE School - Liverpool Liverpool 187
Hightown J I & N School Kirklees 187
Hartford Community Junior School Cambridgeshire 186
St John Bosco Catholic Primary School Class 1 Sefton 181
Ysgol San Sior North Somerset 179
Bolsover CofE Junior School Derbyshire 179
Nursteed Community Primary School Wiltshire 178
Ludworth Primary School Stockport 176
Tanglin Trust School Aberdeenshire 173
The Downs, Malvern College Prep School Worcestershire 170
Bishop Creighton Primary School Peterborough 169
Oakworth Primary School Bradford 168
Amesbury School Surrey 167
Colwich Cofe Primary School Staffordshire 165
Hillside Infant School Hillingdon 163
Marston Thorold's Charity Church Of England School Lincolnshire 163
Weston Park Primary School Haringey 163
High Ham Church Of England Primary School Somerset 161
Marldon Church Of England Primary School Devon 160
Haverigg Primary School Cumbria 159
Valley Primary School Norfolk 156
Warden Hill Junior School Luton 155
Gayton Church Of England Primary School Northamptonshire 155
Saxton Church Of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School North Yorkshire 153
The Ellis Church Of England (voluntary Aided) Primary School Barnsley 150
Sandringham Primary School Doncaster 150
St Stephen's Church Of England Junior School City of Bristol 149
Ysgol Lau Cwm-Bach Mid Glamorgan 144
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Sheffield Sheffield 144
New Silksworth Junior School Sunderland 139
Beaufort Community Primary School Surrey 138
Newton Poppleford Primary Devon 135
New Waltham Primary School North East Lincolnshire 134
eastburn class 5 Bradford 133
St Joseph's Rc Primary School North Somerset 130
Afon-Y-Felin Primary School Bridgend 129
Marlcliffe Community Sheffield 127
Adult Education and Training Aberdeenshire 127
Hill View Primary School Oxfordshire 124
St James Cofe Primary School Oldham 124
Cumran Primary School Northern Ireland - South Eastern 123
Herbert Strutt Primary School Derbyshire 120
Towngate Primary School Wakefield 117
Sheriffhales Primary School Shropshire 115
Cleadon Village Church Of England VA Primary School South Tyneside 115
Newbald Primary School East Riding of Yorkshire 114
Steeton Primary School Bradford 114
Fairway Primary School Birmingham 114
St Catherine's CE Primary and Nursery School Aberdeenshire 114
Straits Primary School Dudley 113
Ormiston Park Academy Essex 112
Horsmonden Primary School Kent 112
St Patrick's Roman Catholic Primary School Lancashire 111
Terrington Church Of England Voluntary Aided Primary School North Yorkshire 110
Burley Oaks Primary School Bradford 109
St Augustine's Catholic Primary School North Somerset 109
Farcet CE Primary School Cambridgeshire 109
Yardley Gobion CE Primary Northamptonshire 108
St Michael's Church Of England Primary School Manchester 106
Greenford Church Of England Primary School Dorset 104
Crowdys Hill School Swindon 104
Bearwood Primary School North Somerset 103
Waddingham Primary School Lincolnshire 100
Mount Carmel RC Primary School Manchester 100
Millfield Primary School Walsall 98
Callicroft Primary School South Gloucestershire 96
Todmorden C of E Junior And Infant School Calderdale 95
eastburn class 2 Bradford 95
Hawes Side Primary School Blackpool 95
Criftins Cofe Primary School Shropshire 94
Parsons Heath Church Of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School Essex 94
Billingham South Primary School Stockton on Tees 94
St Joseph's RC Primary, Halifax Calderdale 93
Carrant Brook Junior School Gloucestershire 92
Sowerby Village Cevc Primary School Calderdale 92
Greatworth Primary School Oxfordshire 92
St John The Baptist Primary School South Lanarkshire 91
Sundon Park Junior School Luton 91
Luddenham School Kent 90
Rougemont School Newport 90
Maidwell Primary School Northamptonshire 89
Dosthill Primary School Staffordshire 88
King Charles Primary School Cornwall 86
Beeford Church Of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School East Riding of Yorkshire 84
Haslingden Primary School Lancashire 83
Dell Primary School Suffolk 81
Inkberrow First School Worcestershire 81
All Saints Harworth Church of England (Aided) Primary School Nottingham City 81
Belton All Saints Cofe Primary School North Lincolnshire 81
Digby The Tedder Primary School Lincolnshire 79
Wilthorpe Schools & Children's Centre North Somerset 78
Fourfields Community Primary School Cambridgeshire 78
Talavera Junior School Hampshire 76
Signhills Junior School North East Lincolnshire 75
Littleborough Community Primary School Rochdale 75
Manor Primary School Walsall 75
Bury Grammar School Girls Bury 74
Earlsheaton Technology College Kirklees 74
Askern Moss Road Infant School Doncaster 73
St Luke's Cof E Primary School North Somerset 73
Little Sutton Primary School Birmingham 73
Middleton Primary School Milton Keynes 72
All Souls Church Of England Primary School Rochdale 72
Moorfield School For Girls Bradford 72
eastburn class 3 Bradford 72
St Nicholas Catholic Primary School Leeds 71
Lister Primary School Bradford 71
Cottesbrooke Junior School Birmingham 70
Hale School Surrey 70
Kells Lane Primary School Gateshead 70
Headley Park Primary School City of Bristol 69
Larchwood Primary School Essex 68
Parkside Community Primary School East Sussex 67
St John Bosco Catholic Primary School Class 3 Sefton 67
Westbury Leigh CofE Primary School Wiltshire 67
Galley Hill Primary School Hertfordshire 67
Helena Romanes School And Sixth Form Centre Essex 67
Beeston Primary School Leeds 67
St Joseph's Catholic Primary Bradford 67
West Hill Primary School Aberdeenshire 67
Bray's English Centre International 66
Windmill Hill Primary School Sheffield 66
Maghera High School Londonderry 65
Birch Church Of England Voluntary Aided Primary School Essex 65
Our Lady And All Saints Roman Catholic Primary School Lancashire 65
King's Hawford School Worcestershire 63
Tirlebrook Primary School North Somerset 63
Whybridge Havering 63
Diamond Learning Community North Somerset 62
St. Patrick's Keighley North Somerset 62
Stocksbridge Junior School Sheffield 61
Carrick Primary School Northern Ireland - Southern 61
St. Mary's Catholic Primary, Doncaster Doncaster 60
Tollesbury School Essex 60
Aire View Infant School Bradford 60
Forestdale Primary Birmingham 60
St Peters C of E Primary School Leeds 60
Beech Hill Primary School Newcastle-upon-Tyne 59
Tregoze Primary School Swindon 58
Oak Farm Junior School Hillingdon 58
Theydon Bois Essex 57
Water Orton: Year 1 Warwickshire 57
Bells Farm Junior And Infant School Birmingham 56
Timothy Hackworth Primary School Durham 56
International School Brunei International 55
Duke Of Norfolk Cofe Primary School Derbyshire 55
Mylnhurst Prep 6 Sheffield 54
Shepley First School Aberdeenshire 54
Mylnhurst Prep 4 Sheffield 53
St Patrick's Bradford 53
Cornholme Junior, Infant And Nursery School North Somerset 51
Florence Brown Community School Avon 51
John Bamford Primary School Staffordshire 51
Lazonby Cofe School Cumbria 50
School Christopher Hatton Primary School Camden 49
St Mary's CofE - Barnsley Barnsley 48
Ysgol Llanarth Aberdeenshire 48
West Heath Primary School Birmingham 48
Alumwell Junior School Walsall 48
Belmont Primary School Bexley 47
Ilfracombe Church Of England Junior School North Somerset 47
Black Combe Junior School Cumbria 47
Ben Rhydding Primary School Bradford 46
Carr Green Primary School Calderdale 46
Eglwyswrw Cp School Pembrokeshire 46
Rawmarsh Sandhill Primary School Rotherham 45
Montrose School Leicester 44
Kirk Ireton Derbyshire 44
Mylnhurst Prep 2 Sheffield 44
Water Orton: Year 2 Warwickshire 43
Scargill Cofe (aided) Primary School Derbyshire 43
Jotter Premium Tests Bradford 43
Heaton Primary School Bradford 43
Long Ridings Primary School Essex 43
Leigh Junior and Infant School Birmingham 43
Ashlands Primary School Bradford 43
Blewbury Endowed Church Of England Primary School Oxfordshire 43
Flax Hill Junior School Staffordshire 42
West Lakes Academy Cambridgeshire 42
St Edward's Catholic Primary School Warwickshire 42
Mylnhurst Prep 5 Sheffield 41
St Stephen's Cofe School - lancashire Lancashire 40
St Stephen's Rc Primary School Aberdeenshire 40
Fane Street Primary School Northern Ireland - Belfast 40
Eastburn Junior And Infant School Bradford 39
Laycock Bradford 39
St Edmund Campion Catholic Primary School, Maidenhead Windsor and Maidenhead 39
Frant Church Of England Primary School East Sussex 39
Heaton St Barnabas' Cofe Aided Primary School Bradford 39
Heaton St Barnabas North Somerset 39
Spellanywhere Trial Aberdeenshire 38
Heaton St Barnabas North Somerset 37
St Teresa's Primary Avon 37
Heaton St Barnabas North Somerset 37
Brabins Endowed School North Somerset 37
Clarendon Junior School Wiltshire 37
Heaton St Barnabas North Somerset 37
Ss Osmund And Andrew Rc Primary School Bolton 36
Laycock Primary School Bradford 36
Laycock Bradford 36
Laycock Primary School Bradford 36
Engayne Primary School North Somerset 35
Corbridge Church Of England Aided First School Northumberland 35
Nelson Mandela School Birmingham 35
Jervoise Junior And Infant School Birmingham 34
Whitechapel Middle School Kirklees 34
Laycock Primary School Bradford 34
Sandringham Primary School Doncaster 34
St Mary's Church Of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School Essex 33
Eastwood Primary School Bradford 33
St John Bosco Catholic Primary School g Sefton 33
Laycock Primary School Bradford 33
Heaton St Barnabas North Somerset 32
Heaton St Barnabas North Somerset 32
Blisworth Community Primary School Northamptonshire 32
St John Bosco Rc Junior And Infant School Sandwell 32
Ilmington Cofe Primary School Warwickshire 32
Wix and Wrabness Primary School Essex 31
St Catherine's Catholic Primary School Sheffield 30
John Clare Primary School Peterborough 30
Springwell Dene School Sunderland 30
Poplars Community Primary Suffolk 29
Tortworth Vc Primary School South Gloucestershire 28
St Polycarp's Catholic Primary School Surrey 28
Burlescombe Church Of England Primary School Devon 28
Halifax Holy Trinity Cofe (va) Primary School Calderdale 28
St John The Evangelist Catholic Primary School Bradford 28
Pikes Lane Primary School Bolton 27
Crowle Cofe First School Worcestershire 27
Barrowford St Thomas Church Of England Primary School Lancashire 26
Crossgates Primary School Rochdale 26
Christ Church CofE Denshaw School Oldham 26
Water Orton: Year 4 Warwickshire 26
St John Bosco Catholic Primary School Class R Sefton 26
Dedham Church Of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School Essex 25
St Anthony's Catholic Primary School Bradford 25
Mylnhurst General Spellings Sheffield 25
Grove Junior School Somerset 24
Immaculate Conception Catholic Primary: General Derbyshire 24
Immaculate Conception: Year 1 Derbyshire 23
Graveney Primary School Kent 23
Water Orton: Year 3 Warwickshire 23
Victoria Park Primary school Avon 23
Springhead Infant And Nursery School Oldham 22
Harmans Water Primary School Bracknell Forest 22
Enniskillen Integrated Primary School Northern Ireland - Western 22
St Teresa's Catholic Primary School Essex 22
Leeside Community Primary School Kirklees 22
Ladypool Primary School Birmingham 22
Nelmes Primary School Havering 22
St Lawrence Church of England Junior School Northamptonshire 21
St Joseph Durham North Somerset 21
Wansdyke Community School Wiltshire 21
Anthony Curton Church of England VA Primary School Norfolk 21
Ysgol Bodffordd Gwynedd 21
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School Bradford 21
Phoenix Integrated Primary School Northern Ireland - Western 20
Himbleton C of E First School Worcestershire 20
Mylnhurst Prep 1 Sheffield 20
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Harrogate North Yorkshire 20
Morpeth All Saints CofE Aided First School Northumberland 20
Barrow School Lancashire 20
Newbottle And Charlton CofE Primary School Northamptonshire 20
Water Orton: Year 6 Warwickshire 19
Little Mead Primary Academy North Somerset 19
Friskney All Saints Church Of England (aided) Primary School Lincolnshire 19
Balwyn High School International 19
Woodlea Primary School Durham 19
St Patricks PS North Lanarkshire 18
Moorside Primary School Tameside 18
Markland Hill Primary School Bolton 18
Iqra primary School Bradford 18
Framfield Church Of England Primary School East Sussex 17
John Hampden Primary School Oxfordshire 17
Smawthorne Henry Moore Primary School Wakefield 17
St Cuthbert's Rc Voluntary Aided Primary School Stockton on Tees 17
Rossett Acre Primary School North Yorkshire 16
Howdenburn Primary School Scottish Borders 16
Hollingwood Primary School Bradford 16
Copthorne Primary School Bradford 16
Ilchester Community School Somerset 16
Claremont Primary School Kent 16
Meanwood Community Nursery And Primary School Rochdale 15
St Mark's Church Of England Primary School Stockport 15
St Michael's Church of England Primary Devon 15
eastburn class 4 Bradford 15
Milnrow Parish Church Of England Primary School Rochdale 15
Crow Lane Primary And Foundation Stage School North Somerset 15
St Conor's Northern Ireland - Western 15
Brookside Infant School Havering 14
eastburn class 6 Bradford 14
St Mary's C of E Primary School Salford 14
St Mary's Church Of England Primary School Stockport 13
Demo 2 Primary School Barking & Dagenham 13
Hunsdon Primary School Hertfordshire 13
Fivemiletown Primary School Northern Ireland - North Eastern 13
Eldene Primary School Swindon 13
Norton Fitzwarren Church Of England Voluntary Controlled Community School Somerset 12
Penryn Junior School Cornwall 12
St John's Wood Pre-preparatory School Westminster 12
St Colm's High School Northern Ireland - Belfast 12
St James C.E. Junior School Cumbria 12
Crumpsall Lane Primary School Manchester 12
Worsley Mesnes Community Primary School Wigan 12
Chipping Ongar Primary School Essex 12
St John Bosco Catholic Primary School Class 2 Sefton 12
Mistley Norman Church Of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School Essex 12
Immaculate Conception: Year 3 Derbyshire 12
Ramsden Infant School Cumbria 11
Waterloo Primary School Tameside 11
Saint Raphael Roman Catholic Primary School Ealing 11
Curdworth Primary School Warwickshire 11
Intake Primary School Doncaster 10
Beech Hill Primary School Newcastle-upon-Tyne 10
Middleton Primary School Peterborough 10
Walter Evans CofE Primary School Derbyshire 10
Castle Hill Primary School Calderdale 10
Coppice Valley Community Primary School North Yorkshire 10
Picknalls First School Staffordshire 10
Millbrook Community Primary School Knowsley 10
Holy Trinity VC School Blackburn with Darwen 10
Tetsworth Primary School Oxfordshire 10
Bonners C of E Aberdeenshire 10
Low Moor Primary C of E School Bradford 10
St Werburgh's Church of England Primary School Derbyshire 10
St John Bosco Catholic Primary School Class 4 Sefton 9
Gainsborough Y3 Lincolnshire 9
Tamarside Community College Plymouth 9
St Bernadettes Blackpool 9
Pewsey Primary School Wiltshire 9
Immaculate Conception: Year 2 Derbyshire 9
Sythwood Primary School Surrey 9
Wickersley Northfield Primary School Rotherham 9
Winkfield St Mary's Cofe Primary School Bracknell Forest 9
Bentley Heath Church Of England Primary School Solihull 9
Broomhill Junior School Nottinghamshire 9
Barley Hill Primary School Oxfordshire 9
Our Lady And St Kenelm Rc School Dudley 8
Whipton Barton First School Devon 8
Monteney Primary School Sheffield 8
Thorpe Primary School Bradford 8
Darlington Learning Zone Darlington 8
Water Orton: Reception Warwickshire 8
Chadderton Hall Junior School Oldham 8
Arden Primary School Leicestershire 8
Cabot Primary School Gloucestershire 8
Our Lady of Victories Bradford 8
Castle Academy Doncaster 8
Fordley Primary School Northumberland 7
Chadsmoor Community Infants And Nursery North Somerset 7
Burley And Woodhead Cofe Primary School North Somerset 7
Waterfoot Primary Lancashire 7
Al-furqan Primary School North Somerset 7
Samlesbury Church Of England School Lancashire 7
Kinnerley Church Of England Controlled Primary School Shropshire 7
Staplecross Methodist Primary School East Sussex 7
Mylnhurst Prep 3 Sheffield 7
Immaculate Conception: Reception Derbyshire 7
Caedmon Community Primary School Gateshead 7
Sandhill Primary School Barnsley 7
Tim Robson Primary School Bradford 6
Millbrook C.E. V.A. Primary School Cornwall 6
Stanhope Primary School Ealing 6
Chasetown Community School Staffordshire 6
Somerville Primary (nc) School Birmingham 6
St Paul's Cofe Primary School Oldham 6
Malvern Wells Church of England Primary Worcestershire 6
Ysgol Gynradd Pendorlan Clwyd 6
Fir Bank Primary School Oldham 6
Dersingham Infant And Nursery School North Somerset 5
Gainsborough Y2 Lincolnshire 5
Tracey Gentle School Bradford 5
St Patrick's Roman Catholic Primary School, Rochdale Rochdale 5
St Mary's Catholic Primary School Calderdale 5
Ninelands Primary School Leeds 5
Nettleworth Infant And Nursery School Nottinghamshire 5
Chester Park North Somerset 5
Haimo Primary School Greenwich 5
Steeton Primary School Bradford 5
Sparrow Farm Junior School Hounslow 5
Sandal Primary School Bradford 5
St George's Cofe Junior And Infant School Birmingham 5
Crossley Street Primary School Leeds 5
St Mary's Rc Primary School Wiltshire 5
St Luke's CofE Primary School Oldham 5
Highfield CE Primary School Southampton 5
Immaculate Conception: Year 5 Derbyshire 5
Bunny Cofe Primary School Nottinghamshire 4
Joe Cox Primary Bradford 4
Steeton Primary School Bradford 4
The Valley Community Primary School Bolton 4
Olderfleet Primary School North Somerset 4
St Patrick's RC Primary Manchester 4
Monkwood Primary School Rotherham 4
Mile Oak Primary School Brighton & Hove 4
Hazelmere Junior School Essex 4
Sounds Primary School Aberdeenshire 4
Greenbank Primary School Rochdale 4
East Manjimup Primary School International 4
Rossington St Michael's CofE Primary School Doncaster 4
Middlethorpe Primary School East Riding of Yorkshire 4
St Stephen's Church Of England Primary School Lambeth 4
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School Lancashire 3
Steeton Primary School Bradford 3
Walsden C of E Infant Calderdale 3
Demo North Somerset 3
Felmore Primary School Essex 3
Athur's School Leeds 3
Mrs Moghul Surrey 3
Stapleford Abbotts Primary School Essex 3
Bev's School Birmingham 3
test account Aberdeenshire 3
Gainsborough Y6 Lincolnshire 3
Birch Church of England (Voluntary Aided) Primary School Essex 3
St Augustine's Catholic Primary School Dorset 3
Langho And Billington St Leonards Cofe Primary School Aberdeenshire 3
St Monicas - Enfield Enfield 3
Gooseacre Primary School Barnsley 3
Addingham Primary School Bradford 3
Helen's Test School East Lothian 3
Roman Hill Primary School Suffolk 3
Holy Trinity Cofe Dobcross Primary School Oldham 3
Horton Grange Primary School Bradford 3
Five Ashes Cofe Primary School East Sussex 3
Robin Hood Primary, Leeds Leeds 2
St Anne's Catholic Primary School Staffordshire 2
Gisburn Road Community Primary School Lancashire 2
Hartsholme Primary School Lincolnshire 2
Fairfield Community Primary School Bury 2
Trial account Bradford 2
St Paul's Community Primary And Nursery School, Spalding Lincolnshire 2
Julian Bayata North Somerset 2
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School, Ilkley Bradford 2
Tannum Sands State School Aberdeenshire 2
Dobcroft Junior School Sheffield 2
Pilgrim Pru C.o. School Adolescent Unit Cambridgeshire 2
Broadbent Fold Primary School And Nursery Tameside 2
The Oak PP Unit Berkshire 2
St Mark's Church Of England Aided Primary School Bournemouth 2
Wheelock Primary School Cheshire 2
South Gloucestershire South Gloucestershire 2
Steeton Primary School Bradford 2
Broadgreen Primary School North Somerset 2
Tregolls Aberdeenshire 2
Horndon-on-the-hill Cofe Primary School Thurrock 2
St John Bosco Catholic Primary School Class 6 Sefton 2
The Brier School Dudley 2
Neasden Primary School Humberside 2
Birchgrove Junior & Infant School South Glamorgan 2
Waycroft Primary School Avon 2
St Joseph's RC Primary Leeds 2
Freehold Community Junior Infant And Nursery School Oldham 2
Sheffield Sheffield 2
Conor's Primary School Armagh 2
Troon Community primary School Cornwall 2
Milefield Primary School Barnsley 2
St Walburga's Catholic Primary School Bradford 2
Stanbridge Lower School Bedfordshire 2
Saint Aidan's Catholic Primary School Wigan 2
Lound Junior School Sheffield 2
Littleton Green Community School Staffordshire 2
Rishworth and Heathfield Schools Calderdale 2
Hampsthwaite Church Of England Primary School North Yorkshire 2
Southbroom Cofe Junior School Wiltshire 2
Alton Park Junior School Essex 2
Hill top Primary School Leeds 2
Lindley Junior School Kirklees 2
Demo account Aberdeenshire 2
Ponteland Community Middle School Northumberland 2
Riversides School Worcestershire 2
Immaculate Conception: Year 6 Derbyshire 1
The Redstart Primary School Somerset 1
Neston High School Cheshire 1
Redby Primary School Sunderland 1
New Brancepeth Primary School Durham 1
St Chad's Ce (va) Primary School Calderdale 1
Boxgrove Primary School Surrey 1
St John Bosco Catholic Primary School Class 5 Sefton 1
Dacre Braithwaite Church Of England Primary School North Yorkshire 1
Churchfield Cofe (c) Primary School Staffordshire 1
Derry Hill Church Of England Voluntary Aided Primary School Wiltshire 1
Crigglestone St James J and I Wakefield 1
Downside Junior School Luton 1
James Allen's Pre-prep School Southwark 1
Cuddington Primary School Cheshire 1
Peter Coulson Aberdeenshire 1
Dean Field Community Primary School Calderdale 1
Watersheddings Primary School Oldham 1
Pye Green Valley Primary School Staffordshire 1
Belvoirdale Community Primary School Leicestershire 1
Coxhoe Primary School Durham 1
Little Sutton Primary Birmingham 1
Upper Wharfedale School- A Specialist Sports College North Yorkshire 1
Sedgley Park Community Primary School Bury 1
Conor's Primary School Aberdeenshire 1
Parc Eglos School Cornwall 1
Moorside Primary School Tameside 1
Longsands Community Primary School Lancashire 1
Rose Wood Primary School Aberdeenshire 1
Lumley Junior School Durham 1
Welton Primary School East Riding of Yorkshire 1
Edgemead Primary Aberdeenshire 1
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School Northern Ireland - Western 1
Holy Family Catholic School English KS3 Bradford 1
St Andrew's Cofe Junior School Calderdale 1
St John's Roman Catholic Primary School Rochdale 1
Caldershaw Primary School Rochdale 1
St Michael's Primary School Medway Towns 1
Scawsby Saltersgate Junior School Doncaster 1
Gidea Park Primary School Havering 1
Thurstable School Aberdeenshire 1
Leyburn Community Primary School North Yorkshire 1
St Louis Grammar School Kilkeel Northern Ireland - North Eastern 1
Luddenham School 2 Kent 1
Four Oaks Primary School Birmingham 1
Trevithick Learning Academy Cornwall 1
Nottinghamshire CC Nottinghamshire 1
Church Town Primary - Sefton Sefton 1
Girlington Primary School Bradford 1
St Patrick's Roman Catholic Voluntary Aided Primary School, Langley Moor Durham 1
St Michael's Primary School Medway Towns 1
Goring-by-sea Cofe First School West Sussex 1
Ryhope Junior School Sunderland 1
Bawdeswell Community Primary School Norfolk 1
Ashfield Valley Primary School Rochdale 1
Tewkesbury Church Of England Primary School Gloucestershire 1
Kings Ford Junior School Essex 1
Chalgrove Community Primary School Oxfordshire 1
Shiney Row Primary School Sunderland 1
Cambridge Park School North East Lincolnshire 1
Kingsmoor Primary School Essex 1
Worthen Cofe Primary School Shropshire 1
Burrington Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School North West Somerset 1
Holy Trinity Cofe Junior School North Yorkshire 1
North Elmham Voluntary Controlled Primary School Norfolk 1
Bilton Community Primary School East Riding of Yorkshire 1
Fir Tree Primary Bradford 1
Barby Church Of England Primary School Northamptonshire 1
Farley Junior School Luton 1
St Anne's Cofe Primary School Standish Lower Ground Wigan 1
Scawsby Saltersgate Junior School Doncaster 1
Leigham Primary School Plymouth 1
Foxmoor Primary School Gloucestershire 1
Bridge Integrated Primary School Northern Ireland - Belfast 1
Arden Primary School Anglesey 1
Sticklands Primary School Dorset 1
Westende Junior School Wokingham 1
Immaculate Conception: Year 4 Derbyshire 1
Keith Taynton North Somerset 1
ThomasAveling Medway Towns 1
Thornhill Junior And Infant School Kirklees 1
Walkwood C of E Middle School Worcestershire 1
Parklee Community School Lancashire 1
Hermeslaan Primary School Aberdeenshire 1
East Ardsley Primary School Leeds 1
Legh Vale Primary School St Helens 1
Ciaran's French Vocab Bradford 1
Beccles Middle School Suffolk 1
Mylnhurst Reception Sheffield 1
Oliver Tomkins Church Of England Junior School Swindon 1
St Oswald's Cofe Primary School Worcestershire 1
Warley Town School Calderdale 1
St Mary's R.C. Primary School Manchester 1
Montrose School Leicester 1
Moresby Primary Cumbria 1
Brampton Primary School Bexley 1
Alexandra CP School Clwyd 1
Limetree Primary School Trafford 1
St Nicholas' Primary Northern Ireland - North Eastern 1
Little Houghton Church Of England Primary Northamptonshire 1